Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.4/10
Tia Gunn Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Tia Gunn
Aliases: Pamela Stacks, Tia, Tia Yarbough, Tia Yarbrough, Tia Fortua
Cup size: 34JJ
Birthdate: July 3, 1960 ()
Model Rank: 710
Categories: Plump  Milf  J Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Tia Gunn is originally from Big Bear, California. In 1992, after having worked a few years as an escort, she made her first adult movie. At that time she worked under the name Pamela Stacks, Tia Yarbough and Tia Fortua. She married fellow porn star Tommy Gunn (not the current porn actor with the same name) and stopped making movies in 1997. She returned to being an escort and appearing on various TV shows like Jerry Springer and Sally Jesse Raphael while Tommy was convicted for something and sent to jail.

In 2007, divorced and now using the name Tia Gunn she returned to modeling and movies. She runs her own site, TiaGunn.com and still works as an escort out of California.




Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam / Naughty America
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress