Lana's Big Boobs
Tia Gunn Rating: 7.3/10
Pornstar Tia Gunn
Aliases: Pamela Stacks, Tia, Tia Yarbough, Tia Yarbrough, Tia Fortua
Cup size: 34JJ
Birthdate: July 3, 1960 ()
Model Rank: 722 ↑
Categories: Plump  Milf  J Cup  Blonde  
Tia Gunn is originally from Big Bear, California. In 1992, after having worked a few years as an escort, she made her first adult movie. At that time she worked under the name Pamela Stacks, Tia Yarbough and Tia Fortua. She married fellow porn star Tommy Gunn (not the current porn actor with the same name) and stopped making movies in 1997. She returned to being an escort and appearing on various TV shows like Jerry Springer and Sally Jesse Raphael while Tommy was convicted for something and sent to jail.

In 2007, divorced and now using the name Tia Gunn she returned to modeling and movies. She runs her own site, and still works as an escort out of California.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam / Naughty America
Similar: Leanna Lovelace / Savanna Synn
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 8 total
( = new)
Tia Gunn sucks and fucks in the bedroom Tia Gunn hardcore Tia Gunn POV fuck Tia Gunn nailed to the bed Tia Gunn sucking a big dick Tia Gunns huge tits rock while she fucks Tia Gunn gets titty fucked Tia Gunn covered in milk and screwed
Video Uploads
/ 2 total
Big Boobied Babes! Thei... videoAdded: 2013-10-23
Tia Gunn's freaky tits ... videoAdded: 2011-02-02

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress