Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Layla Rose Updated Sep 22, 2017 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Layla Rose
Aliases: Leila, Amelie, Cidella
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: January 1, 1992 ()
Model Rank: 594 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Latina  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Layla Rose is from Buenos Aires, Argentina (or Chicago, Illinois). She is 5'1" and measures 34-26-34.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress