Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Diana Navarro Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Diana Navarro
Aliases: Diane Navaro
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: ?
Model Rank: 1625
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Latina  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Diana Navarro is from Asuncion, Paraguay where she works full time as a maid. Voluptuous discovered her and published pictures of her in January 2008. With 4" areola diameter, slim body and pretty face Diana has become a fan favorite and we're hoping she gives up cleaning to come out and model some more.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Galleries (0 total)

( = new)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress