Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.5/10
Kitten Scott Rating: 7.5/10
Pornstar Kitten Scott
Aliases: Kitten-XXX, Kitten XXX
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: June 12, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 613
Categories: Milf  Ebony  Brunette  
Biography:
Kitten Scott was born and raised in Los Angeles. At 19, she made her first adult film in 1996. Known for her long tongue and natural big tits, Kitten became one of the most well known ebony porn starts during the nineties. She was romantically linked to fellow ebony babe Vanessa Blue during that time period. They have matching II tattoos as well. In 2003 she married another pornstar, Mark Davis, but the marriage only lasted a year.

Kitten Scott retired from the porn business in 2008 but has a personal site here that is still going strong.

Rate her:


More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress