Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.7/10
Vanessa Blue Rating: 7.7/10
Pornstar Vanessa Blue
Aliases: Vanessa Bleu, Vanessa Blew, Domina X, DominaX, VanessaBlue, Tanya Faulkner
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: May 27, 1974 ()
Model Rank: 346
Categories: Slim  Ebony  Brunette  
Biography:
Vanessa Blue, real name Tanya Faulkner, was born in Long Beach, California but grew up in Beaumont, Texas. After high school, she was training to become a paramedic and doing some dancing on the side to earn cash. The blood and gore of trauma medicine didn't appeal to Vanessa but the money of dancing did. In 1996, Vanessa began making porn fetish movies - working in an industry that treated her more as a color instead of a woman. She took a three year break in 1997 and moved back to Nebraska to be near her family.

When she came back to porn, she came back with a vengeance. She rose to stardom thru gonzo films that featured her best assets, her big tits an ghetto booty. On her rise to being the only African-American to hold contracts with both Hustler and Playboy, co-hosting a radio show "Lex in the City" with her ex-fiance Lexington Steele, being the first black woman to win an AVN award for directing, and appearing in mainstream magazines like Rolling Stones for her interview with 50 Cents, she also is the webmaster of her own websites and runs a modelling agency XGirls with fellow model Eve Mayfair.

Vanessa also performs under the name Domina X.




Similar: Aurora Jolie
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 43 total
( = new)
Vanessa Blue gets it in both holes Vanessa Blue hardcore raunchy fuck Vanessa Blue sucking the rod and sac Vanessa Blue pleasures herself Vanessa Blue jiggles and bounces on top Vanessa Blue fucks until he cums Vanessa Blue is a cock sucking bartender Vanessa Blue gets her butt plugged and pussy fucked Vanessa Blue oils up and screws Vanessa Blue hardcore cum splatter
Video Uploads
/ 1 total
Africa and Kitten and V... videoAdded: 2016-02-22

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress