Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.3/10
Spontaneous Xtasy Rating: 8.3/10
Pornstar Spontaneous Xtasy
Aliases: spantaneous Xtacy, Spontaenous Extacy, Spantaneeus Xtasty
Cup size: 55FF
Birthdate: February 5, 1965 ()
Model Rank: 96 ↓
Categories: Milf  Ebony  Brunette  
Biography:
Spontaneous Xtasy,real name Sharon Johnson and sometimes known as Spantaneeus Xtasy, was born in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania and is part Filipino and African-American. She was a dancer before making her first movie in 1995 and she has made almost 100 movies in her career. She also held the World Gangbang record having screwed 551 guys in a row in 1999, runs her website here, released her own line of chocolates and continues to dance and do escort work.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress