Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.8/10
Kimberly Kupps Rating: 8.8/10
Pornstar Kimberly Kupps
Aliases: Kim Cups, Kimberly Kups, Kimmie Cupps
Cup size: 38H
Birthdate: November 26, 1955 ()
Model Rank: 14
Categories: Slim  Milf  H Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Kimberly Kupps was born in Wyckoff, New Jersey, was raised in a strict Catholic household and her heritage is German, Irish, Scotch and Swedish. She grew up happily and worked in a library while in high school. She dressed in short skirts and skimpy tops and soon realized she loved the attention.

She decided to be a model and moved to Dallas but her father disapproved and she ended up in an all girl Catholic school for nursing instead. Kimberly was never happy though and had a real wild side she wanted explore. She turned to topless dancing in Houston Texas and knew she finally founded what she loved.

She's been a feature dancer, porn starlet, webcam girl and submissive lover in her career that spanned the 90's and well in to 2000's. She currently lives in Florida, is bisexual and has her own personal site here.



Similar: BB Gunns / Busty Dusty / Colt 45 / Melonie Mounds / Pandora Peaks / Wendy Whoppers
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 5 total
( = new)
Kimberly Kupps sucking two dicks Kimberly Kupps getting fucked hard Kimberly Kupps at Ifriends Kimberly Kupps as Kayla Kupps Kimberly Kupps mySpace page

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress