Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Kim Velez Updated Apr 18, 2019 Rating: 7.8/10

Big boob star Kim Velez
Aliases: Kimberly Rosse, kimberlyrosse, BigBoobsKim
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: January 5, 1996 ()
Model Rank: 414
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Latina  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kim Velez is from Columbia. She made her modeling debut in February 2019. She has also worked as a cam model prior.

She is 5'2 and measures 37-29-39.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Chaturbate
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 10 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress