Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.3/10
Kim Chambers Rating: 7.3/10
Pornstar Kim Chambers
Aliases: Kimberly
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: January 11, 1974 ()
Model Rank: 753 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  Blonde  
Biography:
Kim Chambers was born in Fullerton, California and graduated high school in Palm Beach. Immediately after she moved to Colorado and began stripping in DejaVu. She travelled back south to Florida and San Diego to work in various clubs. In 1993 she began making porn movies, tons of movies where she excelled at nasty hardcore.

In 1996, Kim did an orgy scene with Scott Styles, they hadn't met but they ended up sucking each other off. Six months later they officially met and ended up falling in love. They were married in 1997 and worked together great for the next 6 years. They were divorced in 2003.

Kim is still active in the industry but she does make a lot less appearances then she used to. She still works out and competes in body building contests along with pole dancing and is now clean and sober.



Similar: Candy Samples / Jeannine Hansen / Stephanie Dahl
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 7 total
( = new)
Kim Chambers getting her clit licked Kim Chambers in a hot threesome Kim Chambers in black bodysuit Kim Chambers in a bodice Kim Chambers in a red bra Kim Chambers as a sexy nurse Kim Chambers trains hard

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress