Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.7/10
Keisha Dominguez Rating: 7.7/10
Pornstar Keisha Dominguez
Aliases: Keicha, Raquel Rios, Rocky Rio, Quisha
Cup size: 42DD
Birthdate: October 25, 1966 ()
Model Rank: 400
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Keisha Dominguez, real name Melissa Christian, was born in Los Angeles and is part Spanish, Mexican, Native American, Swedish and English. She mainly describes herself as latina and is considered the most beautiful latina pornstar ever. Keisha worked as a legal secretary until she got so bored she took a chance and got into phone sex. At a porn award show Keisha got a ton of offers to do movies but held off. A girlfriend of hers chickened out of a boy/girl xxx scene and Keisha stepped in.

Keisha made a big splash with her overt sexuality, wondrous curves, her ability to get into wild positions and take on big cocks/dildos. She has made over 500 movies in her career and is still making some movies. She works as a feature dancer and escort as well.

In 1996, Keisha took time off to attend Santa Monica College until she got enough credits to transfer to UCLA. She majored in psychology and is currently enrolled again in university to get her BA and hopes to be a sex educator/psychologist one day.

She wanted to make a comeback after graduating and went to Los Angeles but was told she was too old. How stupid is that? Below I have never released pics of Keisha that were turned down by some big name sites because of her age. You can see she's still smoking hot.

Keisha, who sometimes is credited as Keicha, Raquel Rios, Rocky Rio, Quisha, has been inducted to the AVN and XRCO Halls of Fame!

Keisha has been married since 1992, lives in California.



Similar: Jen Capone
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 9 total
( = new)
Keisha Dominguez in a sexy red dress Keisha Dominguez sucks in the dungeon Keisha Dominguez toys her pussy Keisha Dominguez plays with her boobs Keisha Dominguez exclusive release to Lana Keisha Dominques exclusive release to Lana, part 2 Keisha Dominguez gets a huge cumshots Keisha Dominguezs MySpace page Keisha Dominguez pushes her tits together

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress