Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Cristina Miller Updated May 25, 2019 Rating: 7.8/10

Big boob star Cristina Miller
Aliases: Christina Miller
Cup size: 35DD
Birthdate: November 17, 1993 ()
Model Rank: 488 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Cristina Miller is from Columbia. She broke into porn in 2016.

She is 5'2 and measures 35-24-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / B 4 Busty / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 19 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress