Lana's Big Boobs
Kayla Kleevage Rating: 8.1/10
Pornstar Kayla Kleevage
Aliases: Kayla Kleavage, Kayla Cleevage
Cup size: 40H
Birthdate: April 20, 1965 ()
Model Rank: 108 ↓
Categories: Plump  H Cup  Blonde  
Born in Rancine, Wisconsin, Kayla grew up working in her family's bar and learned that men would tip her well due to her boobs. Being an entrepreneur at heart, Kayla became a stripper, got implants and started starring in porn films. Her first was called Party Animals back in 1987 (which if you do the math she was either 17 or JUST turned 18 or is lying a bit about her age).

Kayla has gone on to star in tons of big tit movies doing things a lot of other big tit stars wouldn't do. She's done pissing films, anal, bukkake and bondage. She also directs porn films.

Kayla lives in Las Vegas and you can catch her dancing in Las Vegas or in some major cities as a Feature Dancer.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Naughty America / Live WebCam
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 52 total
( = new)
Pink Thongs And Huge Fake Tits Video Kayla Kleevage Takes On a Big Black Uncut Kayla Kleevage Big Cock 3Some Video Kayla Kleevage and Claudia Marie In Pink Thongs Kayla Kleevage Big Cock 3Some Video Kayla Kleevage Takes On Giant Black Anaconda Kayla Kleevage and Byron Long ayla Kleevage and Devani La Rose in Black Bukkake Party Kayla Kleevage And Maxie Mounds Kayla Kleevage and Richard Mann
Video Uploads
/ 2 total
Minka & Kayla Kleevage ... videoAdded: 2015-03-21
The Dynamic Duo Minka a... videoAdded: 2014-07-23

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress