Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Lynn Lemay Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Lynn Lemay
Aliases: Lynn Le May
Cup size: 36HH
Birthdate: December 17, 1961 ()
Model Rank: 691
Categories: Plump  Milf  H Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Lynn Lemay grew up in Tacoma, Washington in a family she really didn't have much in common with. She became a Baptist at the age of ten then gave that up in her early teens to become a Jehova Witness and then a Mormon. She finally gave up religion altogether. When she was 17 years old she married and had 3 children (all girls). The marriage eventually fell apart with Lynn cheating on her husband and they got divorced when she was 23 years old. After the divorce she moved to Hawaii and began dancing topless at a local club called Showtime to support herself and her children.

In 1988 Lynn decided to get into porn movies so she moved to New York and made her first flick on Easter Sunday the same year. She had been getting breast reductions from her natural BB cup up to a DD then another to an FF cup. She had one more augmentation years later to her HH cup size.

Lynn has had a tumultuous love life thru the years. She's been married 3 (or four) times and was quoted as saying she's never been in a relationship where she hasn't cheated.

Lynn left porn in 1995 to raise her kids and everyone thought she was gone for good until she showed up again in 2006 to produce herself in Phoenix: Risen From the Ashes. Lynn wanted to be in three decades of porn when she inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2006. She offers a free copy of the movie on her website LynnLemay.com.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / H Boobs / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress