Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.0/10
Kat Vixen Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Kat Vixen
Aliases: Kit Vixen, Toni
Cup size: 38F
Birthdate: December 26, 1973 ()
Model Rank: 185 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  F Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Kat Vixen was born in on an army base in West Germany and spent the first 16 years of her life bouncing around from base to base. She eventually got her BA in Political Science and wanted a career in the army. She met her husband Tom in 1993 and they became swingers pretty early in their marriage.

Kat was always shy and a loner but she pushed herself to be more outgoing, even setting up a live 24/7 cam in her house while running her amateur site with her husband, KatVixen.com. She opened the site in 2000 and has also appeared on Voluptuous and XLGirls as well.

Big tit men love Kat for all her physical attributes - womanly curves, dirty mind, round ass and big natural tits - as well as her big brain. She's a sharp cookie who loves fucking and sucking on cam partner that with big fucking tits and Kat is a rare gem.





Similar: Exanti / Gina Depalma / Roxy Rider
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty hot babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 75 total
( = new)
Kat Vixen naked sunbathing Kat Vixen takes her boobs out Kat Vixen letting her big tits swing Kat Vixen hiking with her boobs out Kat Vixen showing off her tits Kat Vixen sucking black dick Kat Vixen plays dirty with a popsickle Kat Vixen rollerblading in the nude Kat Vixen playing by the brush Kat Vixen spreads on the grass
Video Uploads
/ 1 total
Kat Vixen videoAdded: 2014-11-19

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress