Karla Lane profile picture
Name: Karla Lane
Aliases: Carla Lane
Model Rank: 530 ↓ Rating: 8.00
Cup size: 38DD
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: BBW
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: Latina
Birthdate: January 23, 1987 ()
Categories: BBW  Naturals  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:

Karla Lane was born and raised in Burbank, California and is a latina. She began posing for XlGirls in 2007 while she is attending college.

Rate her!

Rating: 8.0/10 (3584 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with Bigmegi
Bigmegi
ONLINE
Connect with TrinityMichaels
TrinityMichaels
ONLINE
Connect with SuzyQs44Ks
SuzyQs44Ks
ONLINE
Connect with MaggieGreen
MaggieGreen
ONLINE

Karla Lane Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2015-04-27
video
Added: 2014-11-10
video
Added: 2014-10-27
video
Added: 2014-01-09
video
Added: 2014-01-06
video
Added: 2013-10-29
video
Added: 2013-09-05
video
Added: 2010-10-20

Similar models you might like:

Julia Juggs Lola Lush
User Comments
Viewing most recent 5 of 7 Comments - (View All)
Author: sugar444
Added: 20 Nov 2013, 18:52
I would try to put a new hole in that pussy every day and night!
Author: Karla lane
Added: 20 Mar 2013, 19:59
Follow me on twitter... Mzkarlaxoxo
Author: john
Added: 07 Dec 2012, 16:41
I would love to fuck that pussy. She knows just how loud to be and she fucks like she is into it everytime...
Author: carl
Added: 15 Sep 2012, 03:50
i watch all ur video u are sexxy i would meet u one day get know tha real u
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Klaudia Hot

Klaudia Hot

Jasmine James

Jasmine James

Cindy Fulsom

Cindy Fulsom

Ariana Angel

Ariana Angel

Amanda

Amanda

Deauxma

Deauxma

Italia Blue

Italia Blue

Ayumi Ayukawa

Ayumi Ayukawa


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2015 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress