Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Lola Lush Updated Aug 23, 2016 Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Lola Lush
Aliases: Stephanie Lessig, Stephanie Martinelli
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: March 2, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 2115 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lola Lush is from San Diego, California. She made her porn debut in April 2009 with her thick ass and big natural tits. She continued to work pretty regularly in porn until 2011 and then disappeared until October 2014 when she returned with more hot BBW scenes.

She is 5'5 and measures 42-30-45.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: / XL Girls / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress