Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Karla Lane Updated Oct 17, 2016 Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Karla Lane
Aliases: Carla Lane
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: January 23, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 489 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Karla Lane was born and raised in Burbank, California and is a latina. She began posing for XlGirls in 2007 while she is attending college.

She is 5'2 and measures 44-30-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress