Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.7/10
Josephine James Rating: 7.7/10
Pornstar Josephine James
Aliases: Jo, Collette, Jo Mason, Jo-Anne, Lady Josephine, Sam, Susan
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: August 2, 1968 ()
Model Rank: 358
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Josephine James is originally from the Leicestershire county in England and currently calls London her home. She has also modeled under the names Jo Hadfield, Jo Mason, Collette, Sam, Susan and Lady Josephine.

Josephine is a mature, cock loving brunette who loves things stuck up her ass and claims nothing is too big for any of her holes. Her first movie was in 2000 and she only does porn part time while finishing up her studies in University.

Married (she is a swinger) and with kids - there is a hot set in Scoreland where she is pregnant and fucking, Josephine doesn't slow down one bit as she bounces and sucks her way thru over 50 movies.



Other Bio's: Naughty America / Anilos
Similar: Reny
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Moms Video
Galleries
/ 26 total
( = new)
Josephine James fucks her pink pussy really hard Josephine James pinches her huge boobs on the couch Josephine James spreads her pink pussy wide open Josephine pinches her big tits and stroking her pussy with a red toy Josephine James with giant tits fucks her pussy with a vibrator Josephine James fingers her shaved fuck hole Josephine James with huge areolas fingers her needy juice box Sweet and bustyJosephine James frenzy fucks her pussy with a vibrator Josephine James orgasms on the floor Josephine James fingers her pussy
Video Uploads
/ 6 total
You will lust after the... videoAdded: 2014-01-09
You will lust after the... videoAdded: 2014-01-08
You will lust after the... videoAdded: 2014-01-07
You will lust after the... videoAdded: 2014-01-06
You will lust after the... videoAdded: 2014-01-05
You will lust after the... videoAdded: 2013-11-04

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress