Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Josephine James Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Josephine James
Aliases: Jo, Collette, Jo Mason, Jo-Anne, Lady Josephine, Sam, Susan
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: August 2, 1968 ()
Model Rank: 460 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Josephine James is originally from the Leicestershire county in England and currently calls London her home. She has also modeled under the names Jo Hadfield, Jo Mason, Collette, Sam, Susan and Lady Josephine.

Josephine is a mature, cock loving brunette who loves things stuck up her ass and claims nothing is too big for any of her holes. Her first movie was in 2000 and she only does porn part time while finishing up her studies in University.

Married (she is a swinger) and with kids - there is a hot set in Scoreland where she is pregnant and fucking, Josephine doesn't slow down one bit as she bounces and sucks her way thru over 50 movies.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Anilos
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress