Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Jordynn Luxxx Rating: 6.8/10

Pornstar Jordynn Luxxx
Aliases: Jordan Luxx
Cup size: 40G
Birthdate: October 18, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1739
Categories: BBW  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jordynn Luxx is from Anaheim, California and grew up in New York and Denver. She worked as a cam model from 2013 to 2014. In 2015 she returned to camming and made her porn debut in June 2015.

She is 5'0 and measures 40-36-46. She currently lives in the mid-west with her husband.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Plumper Pass
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 14 total
Galleries (43 total)

( = new)
Date Night For Jordynn  Luxx life  Hot BBW in blue Jordynn in Super Sized Rides 5 Heavyweight hoochies Eliza Allure and Jorda...  Two Fux For LuXXX  Luxxx body  Busty redhead BBW Jordynn in Double Stuffed Plumpers 4 Horny connection 
Video Uploads (17 total)
Date Night For Jordynn... videoAdded: 2017-10-27
LuXXX Life videoAdded: 2017-05-17
Heavyweight hoochies El... videoAdded: Apr 16th, 2017
Two Fux For LuXXX videoAdded: 2017-04-07
LuXXX Body videoAdded: 2017-02-08
Toying My Pussy and My ... videoAdded: 2017-02-08
Who's The Boss? videoAdded: 2017-02-08
Studying In The Stacks ... videoAdded: 2017-02-08
Oral Fixation of Jordyn... videoAdded: 2017-02-08
Wake Up, Fuck wi8th Jor... videoAdded: 2017-02-08
Home Is Where The Hoote... videoAdded: 2017-02-08
New Discovery Jordan Lu... videoAdded: 2017-02-08
Wham Bam Ram Slam videoAdded: 2016-09-23
Horny Connection videoAdded: 2016-10-05
Jordynn's First P.O.V. ... videoAdded: 2016-03-11
Man's Favorite Sport ... videoAdded: 2016-04-21
Jordynn Takes Two videoAdded: 2016-05-13
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress