Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Alexxxis Allure Updated Nov 08, 2017 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Alexxxis Allure
Webcam: AlexxxisAllure
Aliases: Alexa Allur, Alexis Allure, Alexxis Allure
Cup size: 42E
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1780 ↑
Categories: BBW  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Alexxxis Allure is from southern California. She began working in the adult industry in 2012 as a webcam model. She eventually got her own site, AlexxxisAllure.com, and got into hardcore porn in October 2014.

She is 5'3 and measures 42-40-55.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 6 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress