Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Jezabel Vessir Updated Sep 23, 2017 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Jezabel Vessir
Aliases: Jezebel Vessire, Jezabel Visser
Cup size: 28F
Birthdate: April 13, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 1185 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Ebony  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jezabel Vessir is from Colorado and made her porn debut in February 2014.

She is 5'5 and measures 28-25-32.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Brazzers / Bang Brothers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Galleries (29 total)

( = new)
Jezabel Vessir, Real Life Doll Ever experience a roommate whos a pain in the ass? Jezebel Vessir and Skyler Nicole sure have! Theyre living through it right now. It didnt take long after Cali Carter moved in before it all started going down: Calis dirty dishes sitting in the sink; Calis bathroom messes; Calis eating everyone elses food; Cali stealing the girls clothes. You know. That kind of stuff. Well, today Jezebel and Skyler have had it, and theyre serious. Jezebel spies her favorite pair of panties sticking out of Calis slutty, short-shorts...and is that Skylers boyfriend Cali is flirting with on the phone!? Time to put an end to this madness by fucking up the white girl! First, they strip her naked to get Jezebels panties back. Soon, Jez and Skyler are smothering Cali using their cunts, asses, and tits! After that, both strap-on their meaty black cocks to teach Cali a thing or two about messing with our men. This whole ordeal goes from a \hate fuck\ to all three women getting off...and a resolution: Cali will shape up, but only if Jez and Skyler fuck her on the regular!  Ultra Exotic Fuck: Pool Boy Bangs Busty Ebony Newcomer  Jezabel Vessir is moving away from being in...  Wild orgy between black stallions and gorge...  Whats under her dress Dreamgirl not to miss  Ebony Anal  Jezabel Vessir large natural tits pop out of her sexy bra Catalina Cruz and Jezabel Vessir blowjob on white cock xxx
Video Uploads (10 total)
Ever experience a roomm... videoAdded: 09.23.2017
Jezabel Vessir is movin... videoAdded: 03.27.2017
Jezabel Vessir is has j... videoAdded: 01.19.2015
Jezabel Vessir is one h... videoAdded: 08.29.2016
When the folks are away... videoAdded: 09.07.2015
The amazing set of tits... videoAdded: 06.06.2014
Good influences and bad... videoAdded: 03.13.2016
Wild orgy between black... videoAdded: 2017-02-08
Black couple pick a whi... videoAdded: 2014-11-25
Jezabel flaunts her eno... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress