Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Ruby Summers Updated Feb 12, 2024

Big boob star Ruby Summers
Aliases: Dannie Low, Danni Low, MissRubySummers
Cup size: 30FF
Birthdate: July 25, 1987 ()

Categories: Slim  Naturals  Ebony  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Ruby Summers is from Ascot, UK. She made her modeling debut in 2012 and has appeared on different babe tv channels in the UK.

She is 5'3 and measures 30-25-36.





More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress