Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Jade Parker Updated Mar 31, 2016 Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Jade Parker
Aliases: Jade 38H, Jade38H, DreamNetJade
Cup size: 38H
Birthdate: February 20, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 594
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  H Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Jade Parker, aka Jade 38h and DreamNetJade, is from New York, New York. She works as an artist out of her home and began modeling online in 2007.

Her first pro work was for XLgirls.com in 2009.

On July 6, 2012 Jade announced she was retiring and closing down her site, Jade38H.com, due to her family getting a nasty email about her online work. Members of her site will still be getting monthly updates until their membership runs out.

She is 5'5 and measures 46-37-47.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress