Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Indianna Jaymes Rating: 7.8/10

Pornstar Indianna Jaymes
Aliases: Indiana James
Cup size: 36G
Birthdate: October 8, 1964 ()
Model Rank: 436 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Indianna Jaymes is a super stacked MILF from Boise, Idaho. She entered the adult online industry in February 2009 and is in it for the long run as a career. She is currently located in Portland, Oregon. I think she used to be a dancer in Boise.

Indianna is 5'5 and measures 38-30-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Naughty America
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress