Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Barbie Kelley Updated Apr 25, 2016 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Barbie Kelley
Aliases: Barbie Kelly
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1332 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Barbie Kelley is from Texas. Her husband is a huge big boob fan and when Barbie said she was interested in trying out some modeling he was all for it. She made her debut in September 2012.

Barbie didn't just want to model but also sample some cock on set. Her hubby went for it and we're blessed with some great MILF tit bouncing hardcore.

Barbie is 5'6 and measures 42-33-39.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress