Lana's Big Boobs


Greta Istvandi Rating: 7.7/10

Pornstar Greta Istvandi
Aliases: Gillian Baxter, Paula, Suzi
Cup size: 34 D
Birthdate: January 17, 1978 ()
Model Rank: 560 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  Redhead  
Greta Istvandi was born in Lengyeltti, Hungary. She has worked as a make-up artist and hair stylist and is also a serious dancer in Germany. In 2004 she began modeling on the side, first as an amateur model and then for a couple of site professionally. She has modeled under the names Gillian Baxter, Suzi and Greta.

In 2007, Greta got married and took a break from modeling during 2008 because she was pregnant. She hasn't returned to modeling but has opened a make-up and hair studio in Germany.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Galleries (1 total)

( = new)
Greta Istvandi outside
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress