Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Hailee Rain Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Hailee Rain
Aliases: Kristen Pyles, Haylee Rain
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: March 18, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 1380 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  Redhead  
Biography:
Hailee Rain is either from Rio De Janeiro (Brazil), New York, or Atlanta, Georgia. I've seen her listed as from all three spots but I think she's from New York.

Hailee first modeled in 2009 once or twice and then disappeared until 2010 when she began she began modeling as Kristen Piles. She appeared as the Cyber Girl of the Week in November 2010 and was the Cyber Girl of the Month the following March.

Hailee is 5'7 and measures 36-24-35.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress