Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Gina La Montana Rating: 7.2/10

Pornstar Gina La Montana
Aliases: Gina Marie La Montana, LaMontana, Gina Marie
Cup size: 44E
Birthdate: June 13, 1971 ()
Model Rank: 1148
Categories: BBW  Naturals  E Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Gina Marie La Montana is a secretary from Chicago, Illinois. In 2000, she sent Voluptuous and they jumped on the chance of publishing her. She's an all natural BBW who loves to show off her tits and play with her pussy for the camera. She has only appeared in solo pictures and movies so far (and I doubt that will change). She has kept her day job as a secretary and returned a couple of times a year until 2004.

She is 5'4 and measures 48-30-44.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress