Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.4/10
Julie Ann More Rating: 6.4/10
Pornstar Julie Ann More
Aliases: Julie-Ann More
Cup size: 42E
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1915 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  E Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Julie Ann More is from Los Angeles, California. She made her porn debut in 2009 and seemed to retire in 2012. She was still around releasing custom made videos and clips on a few different amateur sites and at JeffsModels.com.

She is 5'8 and measures 42-38-48.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Plumper Pass
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress