Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.9/10
Gina George Rating: 6.9/10
Pornstar Gina George
Aliases: Georgina of Swindon
Cup size: 34HH
Birthdate: June 1977 ()
Model Rank: 1566
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  H Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Gina George is from Swindon, Wiltshire, UK. She is a lusty MILF who is open sexually - she loves to fuck and isn't shy about it. She began doing porn and escorting (her adultworks page as Georgina of Swindon) in 2012. One of her biggest fantasies is to have a big orgy with cocks and tits (she is bisexual) everywhere. I think we can find a few volunteers for her.

Gina is 5'2 and measures 34-30-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Galleries
/ 55 total
( = new)
In My Kitchen Pt4  In My Kitchen Pt3  In My Kitchen Pt2  In My Kitchen Pt1  Finger fucked and ass fucked  Shaking her boobs in lucky guys face Gina George shows off her boobs and curves  Gina getting double stuffed  Stroking two cocks The big, big rubdown 
Video Uploads (69 total)
In My Kitchen Pt1 videoAdded: 2017-01-24
In My Kitchen Pt2 videoAdded: 2017-01-31
In My Kitchen Pt3 videoAdded: 2017-02-07
In My Kitchen Pt4 videoAdded: 2017-02-14
Naughty Little Angel ... videoAdded: 2013-03-03
Strap On Sisters Pt1 ... videoAdded: 2013-05-07
Strap On Sisters Pt2 ... videoAdded: 2013-05-14
Strap On Fun videoAdded: 2013-08-06
The Wish Pt1 videoAdded: 2013-08-13
The Wish Pt2 videoAdded: 2013-08-20
The Wish Pt3 videoAdded: 2013-08-27
The Wish Pt4 videoAdded: 2013-09-03
Stripping In The Garden... videoAdded: 2013-09-17
Playing On The Bed videoAdded: 2013-10-08
Fresh Fruit Salad videoAdded: 2014-01-21
Burlesque Strip Pt1 videoAdded: 2014-01-28
Burlesque Strip Pt2 videoAdded: 2014-02-04
The Phone Call Pt1 videoAdded: 2014-02-11
The Phone Call videoAdded: 2014-02-18
Lunchtime Surprise videoAdded: 2014-02-25
The Orgy Pt1 videoAdded: 2014-03-04
The Orgy Pt2 videoAdded: 2014-03-11
The Orgy Pt3 videoAdded: 2014-03-18
The Hangover Pt1 videoAdded: 2014-09-23
The Hangover Pt2 videoAdded: 2014-09-30
Birthday Surprise Pt1 ... videoAdded: 2014-10-07
Birthday Surprise Pt2 ... videoAdded: 2014-10-14
Birthday Surprise Pt3 ... videoAdded: 2014-10-21
Birthday Surprise Pt4 ... videoAdded: 2014-10-28
Birthday Surprise Pt5 ... videoAdded: 2014-11-04
Birthday Surprise Pt6 ... videoAdded: 2014-11-11
Afternoon 3 Some Pt1 ... videoAdded: 2014-11-18
Afternoon 3 Some Pt3 ... videoAdded: 2014-12-02
Afternoon 3 Some Pt4 ... videoAdded: 2014-12-09
Slave Training Pt1 videoAdded: 2014-12-16
Slave Training Pt2 videoAdded: 2014-12-23
Slave Training Pt3 videoAdded: 2014-12-30
Sploshing Pt1 videoAdded: 2015-01-06
Girlie Playtime Pt1 videoAdded: 2015-03-10
Girlie Playtime Pt2 videoAdded: 2015-03-17
Girlie Playtime Pt3 videoAdded: 2015-03-24
Girlie Playtime Pt4 videoAdded: 2015-03-31
Girlie Playtime Pt5 videoAdded: 2015-04-07
The Orgy Pt1 videoAdded: 2015-04-14
The Orgy Pt2 videoAdded: 2015-04-21
The Orgy Pt3 videoAdded: 2015-04-28
The Orgy Pt4 videoAdded: 2015-05-05
The Orgy Pt5 videoAdded: 2015-05-12
The Orgy Pt6 videoAdded: 2015-05-19
Lets Go Dogging videoAdded: 2015-09-15
The Peeping Tom Pt1 videoAdded: 2015-09-22
The Peeping Tom Pt2 videoAdded: 2015-09-29
The Peeping Tom Pt3 videoAdded: 2015-10-06
Saturday Afternoon videoAdded: 2015-10-20
The Courier Pt1 videoAdded: 2015-12-15
The Courier Pt2 videoAdded: 2015-12-22
The Courier Pt3 videoAdded: 2015-12-29
The Party Pt1 videoAdded: 2016-01-05
The Party Pt2 videoAdded: 2016-01-12
The Party Pt3 videoAdded: 2016-01-19
I love black cock videoAdded: 2016-08-02
I Love Black Cock Pt2 ... videoAdded: 2016-08-09
Gina The Head Mistress ... videoAdded: 2016-08-16
Gina The Head Mistress ... videoAdded: 2016-08-23
The Client Pt1 videoAdded: 2016-08-30
The Client Pt2 videoAdded: 2016-09-06
The Client Pt3 videoAdded: 2016-09-13
Playing On The Couch Pt... videoAdded: 2016-09-20
Playing On The Couch Pt... videoAdded: 2016-09-27

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress