Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Toni Francis Rating: 8.0/10

Big boob star Toni Francis
Aliases: Titanic Toni, Babsi Kempers, Judy Conway, Judy Love, Toni Kessering
Cup size: 38H
Birthdate: 1955 or 57 ()
Model Rank: 301 ↑
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  H Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Titanic Toni Francis was born in the West Country in the UK. In 1983 she started doing nude pictures for magazines. Hardcore films soon followed and she made quite a few of them in Germany under the name Toni Kessering. She also modeled under the names Babsi Kempers, Judy Conway and Judy Love.

Big boob porn in the 1980's, especially in the UK, seemed to revolve around Toni. The sheer number of movies she appeared in during the 80's coupled with her huge natural breasts made her the focus of the adult scene.

Titanic Toni (a nickname she reportedly doesn't like) retired in 1996 to raise a family. She returned to modeling at some point and runs her own site.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Galleries (1 total)

( = new)
Toni Francis in Ten Years of Big Bust 
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress