Toni Francis profile picture
Name: Toni Francis
Aliases: Titanic Toni, Babsi Kempers, Judy Conway, Judy Love, Toni Kessering
Model Rank: 208 ↓ Rating: 7.93
Cup size: 38H
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: Plump
Hair Color: Blonde
Birthdate: 1955 or 57 ()
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  H Cup  Blonde  
Biography:

Titanic Toni Francis was born in the West Country in the UK. In 1983 she started doing nude pictures for magazines. Hardcore films soon followed and she made quite a few of them in Germany under the name Toni Kessering. She also modeled under the names Babsi Kempers, Judy Conway and Judy Love.

Big boob porn in the 1980's, especially in the UK, seemed to revolve around Toni. The sheer number of movies she appeared in during the 80's coupled with her huge natural breasts made her the focus of the adult scene.

Titanic Toni (a nickname she reportedly doesn't like) retired in 1996 to raise a family. She returned to modeling at some point and runs her own site.

Rate her!

Rating: 7.9/10 (5798 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with JolenSmith
JolenSmith
ONLINE
Connect with SunnyLarue
SunnyLarue
ONLINE
Connect with sexymegaboobs
sexymegaboobs
ONLINE
Connect with SageMontana
SageMontana
ONLINE

Most Recent Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2016-06-28
video
Added on: 2016-06-28
video
Added on: 2016-06-28
video
Added on: 2016-06-28
video
Added: 2016-06-28
video
Added: 2016-06-28

Similar models you might like:

Gina George Kountry Gal
User Comments
Author: rockydick
Added: 06 Apr 2014, 19:56
The Titanic Toni video where shes in a white dress in a bedroom was taken by ME about 8yrs since.
Ive know her since 1988 and done various shoots with her.
She has now retired,but what a Gorgeous Big boobed model she was.
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Alexandra Moore

Alexandra Moore

Krystal Swift

Krystal Swift

Kerry Louise

Kerry Louise

Simone Fox

Simone Fox

Jessica Pink

Jessica Pink

Miranda

Miranda

Kiki Minaj

Kiki Minaj

Savannah Stevens

Savannah Stevens


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress