Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Gaynor Updated Mar 16, 2018 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Gaynor
Aliases: Jenny Mansfield, Cindy, Nicole, Dian Ribeiro
Cup size: 40G
Birthdate: August 6, 1965 ()
Model Rank: 974 ↑
Categories: BBW  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Overlooked for far too long on my site, I finally fix this oversight and get a biography for this gigantic boob, bbw, blonde bombshell Gaynor.

From Manchester, England and modeling under the names Jenny Mansfield, Cindy, Nicole and Dian Ribeiro, Gaynor is one of the unsung bbw beauties of the 90's. Her heavy hanging naturals were featured in over 20 movies and in pictorials starting in 1997 to about 2006.

Her early career consisted of mainly solo shoots but she branched out to hardcore, including anal, in the 2000's.

She is 5'8 and measures 48-30-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 9 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress