Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Sashaa Juggs Updated Nov 29, 2018 Rating: 8.0/10

Big boob star Sashaa Juggs
Webcam: SashaaJuggsXXX
Aliases: Sasha Juggs
Cup size: 40G
Birthdate: May 3, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 259
Categories: BBW  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Sashaa Juggs began modeling in September 2012 and has been a stripper since 2010. She says she'll give up dancing and modeling when she meets the right guy, so lets hope that doesn't happen any time soon.

Sashaa is 5'6 and measures 40-30-48.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire / XL Girls / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 9 total
Galleries (75 total)

( = new)
Nurse Sashaa Will Fuck You Now Nurse Sashaa Will Fuck You Now  Foxy Flasher  Foxy Flasher Making The Bed Making The Bed  Back Those Buns Up  Bride for a night  BBW goddess as a bride Big beautiful women starvin for some man meat 
Video Uploads (17 total)
Nurse Sashaa Will Fuck ... videoAdded: 2018-11-26
Foxy Flasher videoAdded: 2018-07-11
Making The Bed videoAdded: 2018-06-04
Back Those Buns Up videoAdded: 2017-11-01
Smothered in Fat Pussy ... videoAdded: Sep 28th, 2015
Hot Plumper Sex videoAdded: Sep 28th, 2015
Smothered in Fat Pussy ... videoAdded: Apr 29th, 2015
Anal Angel Sasha Juggs ... videoAdded: Apr 29th, 2015
Jumpin' On Juggs videoAdded: Apr 29th, 2015
Tight Makes Right wi8th... videoAdded: Apr 29th, 2015
Sashaa's Breast Paintin... videoAdded: Apr 29th, 2015
The Juggs For The Job w... videoAdded: Apr 29th, 2015
Secretary of Bust Sasha... videoAdded: Apr 29th, 2015
Jizz On My Juggs! Starr... videoAdded: Apr 29th, 2015
Sashaa's Bra Show videoAdded: Apr 29th, 2015
Bride For A Night videoAdded: 2016-02-26
Sashaa Juggs - Plump an... videoAdded: 2016-02-26
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress