Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Sashaa Juggs Updated Apr 27, 2019 Rating: 8.0/10

Big boob star Sashaa Juggs
Webcam: SashaaJuggsXXX
Aliases: Sasha Juggs
Cup size: 40G
Birthdate: May 3, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 274
Categories: BBW  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Sashaa Juggs began modeling in September 2012 and has been a stripper since 2010. She says she'll give up dancing and modeling when she meets the right guy, so lets hope that doesn't happen any time soon.

Sashaa is 5'6 and measures 40-30-48.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire / XL Girls / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Galleries (67 total)

( = new)
Cum In Sashaa  Cum In Sashaa Two The Hard Way For Sashaa  Two The Hard Way For Sashaa Nurse Sashaa Will Fuck You Now Nurse Sashaa Will Fuck You Now  Foxy Flasher  Foxy Flasher Making The Bed Making The Bed 
Video Uploads (19 total)
Cum In Sashaa videoAdded: Apr 24, 2019
Two The Hard Way For Sa... videoAdded: Mar 04, 2019
Nurse Sashaa Will Fuck ... videoAdded: Nov 26, 2018
Foxy Flasher videoAdded: Jul 11, 2018
Making The Bed videoAdded: Jun 04, 2018
Back Those Buns Up videoAdded: Nov 01, 2017
Smothered in Fat Pussy ... videoAdded: Sep 28, 2015
Hot Plumper Sex videoAdded: Sep 28, 2015
Smothered in Fat Pussy ... videoAdded: Apr 29, 2015
Anal Angel Sasha Juggs ... videoAdded: Apr 29, 2015
Jumpin' On Juggs videoAdded: Apr 29, 2015
Tight Makes Right wi8th... videoAdded: Apr 29, 2015
Sashaa's Breast Paintin... videoAdded: Apr 29, 2015
The Juggs For The Job w... videoAdded: Apr 29, 2015
Secretary of Bust Sasha... videoAdded: Apr 29, 2015
Jizz On My Juggs! Starr... videoAdded: Apr 29, 2015
Sashaa's Bra Show videoAdded: Apr 29, 2015
Bride For A Night videoAdded: Feb 26, 2016
Sashaa Juggs - Plump an... videoAdded: Feb 26, 2016
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress