Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.7/10
Emma Bailey Rating: 7.7/10
Pornstar Emma Bailey
Aliases: Emma Baily, chubbypiercedgirl
Cup size: 48E
Birthdate: November 18, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 364
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Emma Bailey is from Maryland. She began selling homemade clips on the web she was 18 years old. When she was 19 she began posing for a couple of different websites.

Those sites have her boobs size listed as a D cup but I disagree, being the boob connoisseur I am, and have listed her as an E cup. She is lactating, so obviously a MILF as well, which makes your boobs bigger but I don't see them shrinking back down to a D cup.

We'll have to keep a close eye on her boobs. That won't be a problem though. She's cute, sexy, thick and hot.


Other Bio's: Plumper Pass
Similar: Devyn Devine / Erika Xstacy / Lisa Miller
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Spicy Titties / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes / B 4 Busty
Galleries
/ 28 total
( = new)
Lost and pound 2 Fucking on the couch Big tits, big ass and big babe She gets some oil assistance Getting thorough oil coverage Plumper pounded by the pool Emma Bailey is sexy, thick, and down to fuck Emma Bailey sexier then ever Recruit Bailey on a BBC Horny Teacher Emma Bailey fucked by her Student
Video Uploads
/ 3 total
BBW superstar Emma Bail... videoAdded: 2013-11-07
Big Tit BBW Emma Bailey... videoAdded: 2013-07-29
Big Tit Teen Plumper Em... videoAdded: 2011-01-06

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress