Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Lavina Dream Updated Apr 18, 2019 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Lavina Dream
Aliases: Lavinia Dream, LaviniaDream
Cup size: 40E
Birthdate: November 11, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 952
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lavina Dream, or Lavinia, is a pretty plumper from Romania who is studying to be a masseuse. She began working in the adult industry as a cam girl under the name LaviniaDream and made her modeling debut in September 2013.

Lavina is 5'3 and measures 44-32-42.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress