Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.7/10
Emma Bailey Rating: 7.7/10
Pornstar Emma Bailey
Aliases: Emma Baily, chubbypiercedgirl
Cup size: 48E
Birthdate: November 18, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 396 ↓
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Emma Bailey is from Maryland. She began selling homemade clips on the web she was 18 years old. When she was 19 she began posing for a couple of different websites.

Those sites have her boobs size listed as a D cup but I disagree, being the boob connoisseur I am, and have listed her as an E cup. She is lactating, so obviously a MILF as well, which makes your boobs bigger but I don't see them shrinking back down to a D cup.

We'll have to keep a close eye on her boobs. That won't be a problem though. She's cute, sexy, thick and hot.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Plumper Pass
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty
Similar Models
/ 3 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress