Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Eden 38DD Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Eden 38DD
Aliases: Eaton
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: September 1, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 216
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Eden 38DD, from Louisville, Kentucky, was an interior designer for over a decade when she decided she wanted to try something she had always fantasized about - being a stripper. She began dancing in her 30's and, after a trip to Vegas as a tourist, she packed up and moved with her husband to Vegas to dance there and work as an escort at the Bunny Ranch in 2003.

Eden 38DD can also be seen on the tv series The Cathouse, which follows the fun at the famous brothel in Las Vegas, The Bunny Ranch.

In 2006, Eden retired from adult modeling and continued to work as an escort in Las Vegas. In February 2011, Eden 38DD returned to adult modeling and is no longer married.


Other Bio's: Plumper Pass / Brazzers / Naughty America / Bang Brothers
Similar: Betty Bang XXX / Hannah Callow / Lisa Lust
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 29 total
( = new)
Eden 38DD likes it in all positions Eden 38DD beach side bang Eden 38DD has her cumback Eden 38DD sucks it and rides it Eden 38DD gets her wet pussy crazy wet for a good orgasm Eden 38DD and her massive guns get ready to get a fucking Eden 38DD and Ms Panther get themselves in some hot intense lesbian action Curvaceous Eden 38DD and her perky 38DD breast get some pimpin dick Samantha and Eden 38DD will have a juicy cock to play with Sexy Eden 38DD and Sexy Samantha and their very huge perky tits

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress