Lana's Big Boobs


Hannah Callow Rating: 7.4/10

Pornstar Hannah Callow
Aliases: Hanna, Hanah, Judie
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: June 6, 1976 ()
Model Rank: 823 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Hanah Callow was born in London, England and was living in Manchester when she made her adult video debut in Big Wet Asses in 1999. That year she also appeared in Scoreland as a sultry, blonde 23 year old.

Hannah also works as an escort in London and her hair has gone from blonde to brunette and sometimes a deep red. She describes herself as a quiet woman who would rather spend a night at home in front of the television then out partying. She disappeared in 2004 but returned in 2005 to continue making movies and appearing on sites.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress