Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.3/10
Ebony Ayes Rating: 7.3/10
Pornstar Ebony Ayes
Aliases: Ebony Ayers, Ebony Ayres, Cocoa, Ebony, Ebony Eyes, Phylis Roberts
Cup size: 36JJ
Birthdate: January 28, 1968 ()
Model Rank: 742 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
In 1986 Ebony Ayes, sometimes credited as Ebony Ayers, Ebony Ayres, Cocoa, Ebony Eyes or Phylis Roberts, released her first porn movie called Nooner and went on to make over 60 films until retiring in 1996. Before making movies, Ebony appeared in tons of men's magazines. When reading up about Ebony the word pioneer was used often to describe her career. She wasn't the first black star but she was the first to be a mega-star in the late 1980s and early 90's. She was also one of the first ebony women to make a good living at it as well. After retiring, Ebony disappeared back into her life. Not much is known about her life except that she may have been from Georgia and she returned to Atlanta after retiring to be a Dominatrix in a BDSM club there.



Similar: Ebony Princess / Marie Leone / Olivia Jackson / Rachel Raxxx / Rene Love
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 2 total
( = new)
Ebony Ayes strips in front of mirror Ebony Ayes in 6 different galleries

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress