Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Diana Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Diana
Aliases: Tiffany, Denisa, Dinisa, Denise
Cup size: 42GG
Birthdate: January 15, 1974 ()
Model Rank: 1283 ↑
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Diana is from Zlin, Czech Republic and works as a dog groomer. She has modeled under the names Denisa, Dinisa and Tiffany and is 6' tall.




Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Galleries
/ 1 total
( = new)
Diana plays with her boobs

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress