Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.0/10
Deena Duos Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Deena Duos
Aliases: Deana Duo, Deeana Duos
Cup size: 46HHH
Birthdate: October 29, 1965 ()
Model Rank: 221 ↓
Categories: Slim  H Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Deena Duos was born and raised in Brooklyn, New York. After graduating high school she moved down to Boca Rotan, Florida and worked as a nurses aid with the elderly. This is really awful work (I did it for awhile) and Deena left it broke and depressed. She decided to try her hand at something more fun - stripping.

She began stripping in Florida in the early 1990's and by 1993 she was a feature dancer working all over the USA and Canada. She mainly posed for Scoreland doing solo, lesbian and some hardcore. Deena burnt out from that though and left touring and retired from modeling and stripping. She moved out to Las Vegas and worked as an escort.

While out in Vegas Deena put on a lot of weight and left escorting until she dropped the pounds after getting lap band surgery. In July 2007 Deena returned to modeling looking better than ever after having lost 88 pounds.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 7 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress