Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.5/10
Daphne Stone Rating: 7.5/10
Pornstar Daphne Stone
Aliases: Daphnee Stone
Cup size: 44G
Birthdate: July 1971 ()
Model Rank: 543
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Daphne Stone was born in Alberta, Canada, and currently resides in British Columbia. Before getting into porn she worked for the MAN (ok, the local government) but got sick of that pretty soon. She answered an ad in a local paper and that led her to try out Ifriends. Daphne made a big splash there. Her big sweet, natural tits and tons of curves made her a fan favorite and she knew she found her new career.

She began on Ifriends in 2003 which let to work in various magazines and eventually her own site, DaphneStone44g (now defunct).

This BBW babe is going to be around awhile - she's a true professional, comes in, no hassles, gets the job done pronto! Her career is just taking off as all the BBW lovers flock to her lovely white smile, her full body tan, big flawless butt and of course her huge real tits!


Rate her:


More: Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress