Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Cotton Candi Rating: 7.9/10

Pornstar Cotton Candi
Aliases: CC
Cup size: 58M
Birthdate: June 21, 1974 ()
Model Rank: 354 ↓
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  Ebony  L Cup+  Brunette  
Biography:
Cotton Candi is from Fort Wayne, Indiana. She currently lives in Wilmington, Delaware with her 2 children.

She began modeling in April 2010 and now has her own site at CottonCandi.com.

Cotton is 5'4 and measures 58-40-56.

Rate her:

Other Bio's:
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Galleries (13 total)

( = new)
Big black BBW Candi Cotton Candi and her massive juggs Three massive boob babes Cotton Candi sucks and twists her tits Cotton and Lexxi play with each others boobs Cotton Candi strips off her white cami Cotton Candi pulls her top up Cotton Candi on her back jiggling her huge boobs  Huge boob play with Cotton Candi  Cotton Candi in a red sweater
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress