Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Shar Nitzapanus Updated Jun 02, 2018 Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Shar Nitzapanus
Aliases: Miss Titty, Sexy Shar
Cup size: 50PPP
Birthdate: November 14, 1968 ()
Model Rank: 489 ↓
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  Ebony  L Cup+  Brunette  
Biography:
Shar Nitzapunus was born in Texas and and had divided her time between living in Dallas and Germany. In the early 90's she began working as a stripper in Dallas. After a couple of appearances on talk shows, mainly the Jenny Jones Show, Shar began modeling and making a couple of adult films.

Shar also models and dances under the names Sexy Shar and Miss Titty. She currently lives in Los Angeles, California.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress