Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Cotton Candi Updated May 29, 2017 Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Cotton Candi
Aliases: CC
Cup size: 58M
Birthdate: June 21, 1974 ()
Model Rank: 279 ↓
Categories: BBW  Milf  Naturals  Ebony  L Cup+  Brunette  
Biography:
Cotton Candi is from Fort Wayne, Indiana. She currently lives in Wilmington, Delaware with her 2 children.

She began modeling in April 2010 and now has her own site at CottonCandi.com.

Cotton is 5'4 and measures 58-40-56.

Rate her:

Other Bio's:
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress