Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Contessa Rose Updated Mar 28, 2018 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Contessa Rose
Aliases: Mistress Cuntessa
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: July 1982 ()
Model Rank: 1083
Categories: Plump  Naturals  E Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Contessa Rose is from Decatur, Georgia. She began modeling in 2009. Before that she worked in a book store, she also does belly dancing, is a swinger (does that mean she's married?) and is bisexual.

She describes herself as dark and edgy and I found a reference to her as Mistress Cuntessa, so perhaps she's a dominatrix as well.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / XL Girls / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 9 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress